Believe it, achieve it.

JOIN THE MASTERS PRO LEAGUE !

OFFICIAL PARTNER

registration

After registrations, the 100 registered teams will participate in the open qualifiers (4 qualifiers in total, 25 teams/Q).

QUALIFIERS

Out of these teams, the top 24 teams (6 teams in each qualifier) will proceed to the next round called “League” Stage (4 groups)

PRIZE POOL

Then, the top 10 PUBG Mobile teams will reach the finals from the League Stages and will battle out for the top prize of 20.000 MAD.

countdown

Experience like never before
Days
Hours
Minutes
Seconds

GROUP A

TEAMSKILLS POINTCLASS POINTSTOTAL
ONE MILLION ESPORTS 7060130
eg 99485199
ARAB GOLDEN ESPORTS425496
2R223153
black light222850
DEATHxDOSE142640
Arctic Pythons101020
mystery glory000

GROUP B

TEAMSKILLS POINTCLASS POINTTOTAL
ONE ROUND5561116
8R ESPORTS3370103
imegadeth415293
crash gaming322355
NUVEM ESPORTS173754
MLC ESPORTS182548
symphony 121931
swat morocco246

GROUP C

TEAMSKILLS POINTCLASS POINTTOTAL
leaders squad4357100
los matadores185775
nuclear miracles222547
stamina d 81826
hunters mobile151126
ASAP TEAM141226
one more15823
ZONE IRON DEATH 111122
exito africa 000
TEAMSWEEK 1 WEEK 2WEEK 3WEEK 4TOTAL
ONE MILLION ESPORTS781301300130
ONE ROUND50501160116
8R ESPORTS 43431030103
LEADERS SQUAD4581000100
EG 99 389999099
ARAB GOLDEN ESPORTS229696096
IMEGADETH 454593093
LOS MATADORES04075075
CRASH GAMING434355055
NUVEM ESPORTS6054054
2R375353053
BLACK LIGHT275050050
NUCLEAR MIRACLES222547047
MLC ESPORTS 102743043
DEATHxDOSE44040040
SYMPHONY18031031
STAMINA D 0026026
ASAP TEAM 0026026
HUNTERS MOBILE01926026
ONE MORE0023023
ZONE IRON DEATH0022022
ARCTIC PYTHONS42020020
SWAT MOROCCO60606
EXITO AFRICA00000
MYSTERY GLORY00000

interact with our player

live now on

The prize pool for PUBG MOBILE 22 is 20.000 MAD.

We will have spectators ingame and on discord . If someone plays with hack, the team will be eliminated.

Only on mobile devices

For season 1 of MPL, only 4 players are allowed.

Results will be available on HERE



Hit enter to search or ESC to close
First things first... our community is important to us.
Make sure you understand our Terms of Service.
We value your personal data and you should too.
Head to our friendly Policies portal.

I agree to Terms of Service and Privacy Policy.

Makes sense to me!